SILVER & METAL / Silver / Tablespoons 6721105
nr 672 1105
TABLESPOONS
14 st. + coffee spoons, 6 parts. silver. Sv. stämplar. Fleur-de-lis. wear,
14 st. + Kaffeskedar, 9 st. + såsslevar, 2 st. . silver. Sv. stämplar. Franska Liljan. Slitage
1500
SEK 2900
Monday December 6 2010
at 18:57:04
2.200 kr
2.800 kr
- Thema-auction
Dec 6
Silver
Read more about Silver